ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 11933328

nr 1193 3328

Klas Fåhraeus

(1863-1944), Sverige

Klas Fåhraeus (1863-1944), Sweden. Väg. Signed, dated -88. 23x34 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Väg. Signerad, daterad -88. 23x34 cm

Klas Fåhraeus, born 1863 in Gothenburg, dead 1944, Swedish art journalist, art collector and painter.

400

Monday July 16 2018
at 19:15:49

  • Artist/Designer

Klas Fåhraeus

Read more about Klas Fåhraeus